

Panadol Regular

Panadol Extra

Panadol Extra

Panadol CF

Panadol Drops

Panadol Liquid

Forte Suspension
Compare Now (0/5)
- Product
- Format
- Age
- Key Features
- Ingredients


Panadol Regular
- Tablets
- 12+ Years
- Trusted Pain Relief
- 500mg Paracetamol
- No gluten, lactose or sugar


Panadol Extra
- Tablets
- 12+ Years
- Fights Tough Pain
- Active Ingredient: Paracetamol 24 mg/mL


Panadol Extra
- Tablets
- 12+ Years
- Fights Tough Pain
- Active Ingredient: Paracetamol 24 mg/mL


Panadol CF
- Tablets
- +12 Years
- Cold Relief
- Active ingredient: Paracetamol 125mg per suppository.


Panadol Drops
- Liquid
- 1 Month - 5 Years
- Gentle on Tiny Tummies
- Active ingredient: Paracetamol 24 mg/mL


Panadol Liquid
- Liquid
- 1-5 Years
- Fast & gentle relief
- Active ingredient: Paracetamol 24 mg/mL


Forte Suspension
- Liquid
- 7+ Years
- When oral dose isn't suitable
- Active ingredient: 250mg Paracetamol per suppository
Minimise
All Children's Products
View the complete Children's Panadol product range for you and your family.
Format: Drops
Key Features: Gentle on Tiny Tummies
Effective For: For the relief of pain associated with: Fever, Toothache, Headache, Sore throat, Post-vaccination symptoms, Common childhood infections
Compare
Format: Liquid
Key Features: Fast & gentle relief
Effective For: For the relief of fever and pain associated with: Toothache, Headache, Sore throat, Post-vaccination symptoms, Common childhood infections
Compare
Format: Suspension
Key Features: Fast & gentle relief
Effective For: For the relief of pain associated with: Fever, Toothache, Headache, Sore throat, Post-vaccination symptoms, Common childhood infections
Compare