Close
Close

Panadol Children's Suspension 1-6 Years 

Close

Panadol Chewable Tablets 

Close

Panadol Children’s Suspension 1-12 Years

Close

Panadol with Optizorb

Close

Panadol Mini Caps

Close

Panadol Soluble

Close

Panadol Extra with Optizorb

Close

Panadol ActiFast

Close

Panadol Cold & Flu Hot Remedy

Close

Panadol Cough & Cold

Close

Panadol SinusMAX

Close

Panadol Cold Relief PE

Close

Panadol Extend

Close

Panaflex Patch

Close

Panadol Menstrual

Close

Panadol Cold Relief PSE

  • Product
  • Format
  • Age
  • Key Features
  • Ingredients
Close
Panadol Children's Suspension 1-6 Years

Panadol Children's Suspension 1-6 Years

  • Suspension
  • 1-6 Yrs
  • Gentle on the Stomach
  • Active Ingredient: 120 mg/5 ml Paracetamol
  • No Alcohol.
  • No Aspriin.
Close
Panadol Chewable Tablets

Panadol Chewable Tablets 

  • Chewable Tablets
  • 2-12Yrs
  • Gentle on the Stomach
  • Active Ingredient: 120 mg Paracetamol
Close
Panadol Children’s Suspension 1-12 Years

Panadol Children’s Suspension 1-12 Years

  • Suspension
  • 6 -12 Yrs
  • Gentle on the Stomach
  • Active Ingredient: 250 mg/5ml Paracetamol
Close
Panadol with Optizorb

Panadol with Optizorb

  • Caplets 
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Quicker Absorption
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol
Close
Panadol Mini Caps

Panadol Mini Caps

  • Caplets 
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Easier to Swallow
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol
  • No gluten, lactose or sugar
Close
Panadol Soluble

Panadol Soluble

  • Effervescent Tablets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Quicker Absorption
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol
Close
Panadol Extra With Optizorb

Panadol Extra With Optizorb

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Fights Tough Pain 
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 65mg Caffeine
Close
Panadol ActiFast

Panadol ActiFast

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Absorbed 2x Faster
  • Active ingredient: 500mg of Paracetamol.
Close
Panadol Hot Remedy

Panadol Cold & Flu Hot Remedy

  • Powder Sachet
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Hot Drink
  • Active ingredient: 750mg Paracetamol, 10mg Phenylephrine HCI, 60mg Vitamin C 
Close
Panadol Cough & Cold

Panadol Cough & Cold

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Multi-Symptomatic Relief
  • Active ingredient: 250mg Paracetamol, 5mg Phenylephrine HCI, 100mg Guaiphenesin 
Close
Panadol SinusMAX

Panadol SinusMAX

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Sinus Pain
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 5mg Phenylephrine HCI  
Close
Panadol Cold Relief PE

Panadol Cold Relief PE

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Relief of Cold & Flu Symptoms
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 5mg Phenylephrine HCI  
Close
Panadol Extend

Panadol Extend

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Long-Lasting Relief
  • Active ingredient: 665mg Paracetamol 
Close
Panaflex Patch

Panaflex Patch

  • Patch
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Back Pain Remedy
  • Active ingredient: 1.5% w/w Glycol Salicylate, 1.0% w/w L-Menthol, 0.5% w/w DL-Camphor, 0.3% w/w DL-α- Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)
Close
PanaMAX Roll-On

Panadol Menstrual

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Relief Period Pain 
  • Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 25mg Pamabrom 
Close
Panaflex Ultra Thin

Panadol Cold Relief PSE

  • Caplets
  • 12+ Yrs
  • Relief of Blocked and/or Runny Nose and Other Cold Symptoms
  • Active ingredient: Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30mg

CONTACT US

Infoline (tollfree) on 1800-622-7238

GSK Consumer Healthcare Singapore Pte. Ltd

GSK Asia House

23 Rochester Park

Singapore 139234

Medical Information & Reporting Adverse Events

Please note: Your own healthcare professional is the best source of information regarding your health.

For Information regarding GSK products or to report an adverse event please call GSK Consumer Healthcare Product Information on 1800-622-7238

As product information and availability varies country to country, we are able to respond to Singapore enquiries only. Contact details for countries outside of Singapore can be found at http://www.gsk.com